?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 August 2006 @ 04:07 am
 
Dude. DUDE.



OMG SO GAY.













I'm just waiting for another cowboy to come up and oil him down.
 
 
 
Jerlugonn on August 23rd, 2006 08:40 am (UTC)
He totally could have been in the video that I linked to today. :0
Cheekycheekymice on August 23rd, 2006 10:21 am (UTC)
He looks so fey!! Squeeeeeeee
Elletheletterelle on August 23rd, 2006 10:51 pm (UTC)
I KNOW. He's so about to get fucked over a bale of hay. ;)
boadicceaboadiccea on August 23rd, 2006 10:08 am (UTC)
I don't know who that is.

Unrelated: OMG can I use that icon???? *love* it!
Elletheletterelle on August 23rd, 2006 10:53 pm (UTC)
One of the guys from Supernatural. He was also on the second season of Dark Angel, if you ever watched that.

And you can totally use that icon! Take and enjoy!
Katiektnb on August 23rd, 2006 11:33 am (UTC)
Ahahaha! I think that was during his Days of our Lives stint, so yeah, so very gay. :)
Elletheletterelle on August 23rd, 2006 10:53 pm (UTC)
Did he play a gay man on Days? *shakes head* SO GAY.
Lori: Avocado Yumcocoajava on August 23rd, 2006 12:16 pm (UTC)
Yee HAH! Very very pretty.

Though I swear I get a small twitch whenever I see his name. My maiden last name was Jensen. :)
Elletheletterelle on August 23rd, 2006 10:55 pm (UTC)
*snicker*

I find Ackles to be a weird last name. Ackles. AcklesAcklesAckles. :)

I do like the name Jensen. I like Danish last names in general. :)
Doe-eyed Bunnydoeeyedbunny on August 23rd, 2006 12:36 pm (UTC)
OMG indeed
Maureen Lycaon: watchpornmaureenlycaon on August 23rd, 2006 03:00 pm (UTC)
RAWRRRR!

But he'd damn well better move those hands or he'll get a lickin'. ;-)
Elletheletterelle on August 23rd, 2006 10:56 pm (UTC)
;D

I like this porn very much, thanks!
i_aldarion on August 23rd, 2006 03:32 pm (UTC)
*DIES*

C: *nosebleed*

Just... gah. Okay. Me? Brain leaking out my ears, I'm gonna be over HERE for a while... o.O I'm not sure whether to giggle hysterically or find that extremely hot. I'm so confused.
XD
Elletheletterelle on August 23rd, 2006 10:57 pm (UTC)
I know!! Heeeeee! It's so goofy, yet weirdly hot.
i_aldarion on August 23rd, 2006 11:39 pm (UTC)
Yes! XD
cianconnell: hand over eyescianconnell on August 23rd, 2006 04:11 pm (UTC)
Why, oh why did I click on the link...

There are others out there, too...just as bad.

He did have a whole *phase* of truly uncomfortable kiddie-porn type photo-shoots.

Just...

*ew*

Thank got that the pretty...got a little more...masculine-looking...along the way to the other side of puberty

I mean, who the hells are those pictures for?
Elletheletterelle on August 23rd, 2006 10:59 pm (UTC)
LOL!!

You deserve it after making Ryan cage-dance. I regret nothing.

And he was 21 when they were taken, so totally not kiddie. But yeah, he looks better being older and more masculine.
cianconnellcianconnell on August 23rd, 2006 11:31 pm (UTC)
Okay...I just came back for inspiration. INSPIRATION, I say!

Okay, it's a deal. Crack fic to follow...hopefully before this weekend.

Sister arrives tomorrow with her kidlets and we're all going camping...so if I don't get it done by Friday (and I so totally should)...will be early next week.

*sniggers*

Oh...my...GOD...Dean? What did you do? What did you DO?

Now I wonder if Sam should be confused...delighted...mystified...orconcerned.

21 or not 21, I don't care...gay kiddie porn! Yay!

Save a horse...ride a...um...I dunno...what the f--- is that, anyway?
Elletheletterelle on August 23rd, 2006 11:36 pm (UTC)
*snarf*

Yay crack!fic! Eeee!

I think Sam should tease Dean unmercifully. And tell him that it's okay if he's gay. Heeee! And Dean should be horribly embarrassed.

Or, y'know, however you want to write it. :)
tidal_race: blues brotherstidal_race on August 29th, 2006 05:40 am (UTC)
It's not his fault they plucked his eyebrows like that!

He's hot. I don't care what the rest of you say.
Elletheletterelle on August 29th, 2006 06:17 am (UTC)
Oh man, I didn't even notice the eyebrows till you pointed them out!

And gay != not hot. Just, gay hot. :)